Représentant(s) EUROPE ET FRANCE |
---|
HAKORYU JU JUTSU |
Shihan DANIEL ROSSIGNOL 8e dan |
---|
KARATE SHOTOKAN |
Hanshi JEAN-PIERRE VIGNEAU 8e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) EUROPE ET BELGIQUE |
---|
JUDO KODOKAN |
Shihan BERNARD BELLEMANS 7e dan |
---|
KARATE |
Kyoshi PHILIPPE CHERMANNE 6e dan |
---|
JU JUTSU |
Kyoshi CHRISTIAN MASSART 7e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) FRANCE |
---|
KARATE SHOTOKAN |
Renshi JEAN FRANCOIS CANCER 4e dan |
---|
JUDO/JU JITSU |
Renshi OLIVIER HERMELINE 4e dan |
---|
AIKI JUTSU |
Kyoshi CLAUDE FALOURD 7e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) ESPAGNE |
---|
KARATE-JUTSU |
Shihan JUAN DIAZ 9e dan |
---|
JU JUTSU |
Shihan PEDRO DABAUZA 8e dan |
---|
GOSHINDO |
Shihan JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ BARRERA 8e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) ITALIE |
---|
JU JUTSU |
Keijin PAULO TIOLI 10e dan |
---|
SELF DEFENSE |
Kyoshi ANTONIO LA SALANDRA 6e dan |
---|
KATORY YAMA RYU JU JUTSU |
Keijin GILBERTO PAUCIULLO 10e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) ALLEMAGNE |
---|
KARATE-JUTSU |
Keijin FRANCK SCHNEIDER 10e dan |
---|
AIKI JUTSU |
Keijin SIEGFRIED BODEKER 10e dan |
---|
JU JITSU |
Kyoshi MARCO INZANA 6e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) GRANDE BRETAGNE |
---|
JUKO RYU JU JUTSU |
Keijin BRYAN CHEEK 10e dan |
---|
BUJUTSU |
Kyoshi ANDREW MAC CORMACK 6e dan |
---|
COMBAT JUDO |
Renshi JIM DART 5e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) GRECE |
---|
KARATEDO |
Shihan NASIAKOS SPYROS 9e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) AMERIQUE DU SUD/ARGENTINE |
---|
KORYU JUJITSU |
Shihan MARIO VILLAGRA 8e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) AMERIQUE DU SUD/CHILI |
---|
KARATEDO |
Shihan MAURICIO JOSE TRONCOSO GUTIERREZ 9e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) USA |
---|
HIKARI-RYUZA-RYU-JUJUTSU |
Keijin TYRON R. CRIMI 10e dan |
---|
COMBAT KARATE |
Keijin ALEXEY KUNIN 10e dan |
---|
SHINTA JU JUTSU |
Keijin JASON HUNT 10e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) CANADA |
---|
JU JUTSU |
Kyoshi JASON CARTER 7e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) PEROU |
---|
KARATE |
Shihan VICTOR WALTER HUAPAYA QUISPE 8e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) IRAN |
---|
KARATE |
Keijin GHOLAMREZA GHOLAMI 10e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) AUSTRALIE |
---|
CHOWA RYU JU JUTSU |
Keijin DAVE FRANKLIN 10e dan |
---|
Représentant(s) IRLANDE DU NORD |
---|
JU JITSU |
Renshi CHRIS ST JOHN 5e dan |